Τα αποτελέσματα των τελικών της πρώτης ημέρα του Πανελληνίου Πρωταθλήματος είναι τα παρακάτω
Ανδρες
1500μ Ανδρών
- Δημητράκης Ανδρέας (Παναξιακός ΑΟ) 3.47.80
- Νακόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος (ΓΕΑ Τρικάλων) 3.54.70
- Μούτσο Έντισον (ΓΕΑ Τρικάλων) 3.54.93
- Παπούλιας Χρήστος (ΠΑΟ) 3.56.57
- Τρομπούκης Χρήστος (ΓΕ Αγρινίου) 3.57.14
- Πανταζόπουλος Αντώνης (ΑΟ Λασηθιου) 3.58.11
- Μαυριδόπουλος Στάθης (ΓΣ Λαγκαδα) 3.58.98
- Χριστόπουλος Χρήστος (ΓΣ Γλυφάδας) 4.02.00
100μ Ανδρών
- Τσάκωνας Λυκούργος Στέφανος (ΓΣ Ελ.Βενιζέλος) 10.19
- Νυφαντόπουλος Γιάννης (ΓΣ Ελ.Βενιζέλος) 10.37
- Τριβυζάς Παναγιώτης (Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ) 10.43
- Μουντρίχας Προκόπιος (ΓΣ Πίνδαρος Θηβών) 10.58
- Ζήκος Κωνσταντίνος (ΓΕΑ Τρικάλων) 10.63
- Δαμίρης Αναστάσιος (ΓΑΣ Χολαργού) 10.75
- Δουλγέρης Γιάννης (Πρωτ/των Κομοτινής) 10.80
- Πατρινιός Γιάννης (Μεσσηνιακός) 10.84
Σφαιροβολία Ανδρών
- Ζώτος Κυριάκος (ΓΣ Μανδρών) 19.34
- Σκαρβέλης Νικόλας-Κωνστ.(ΓΣ Τρικάλων)19.23
- Σταματόγιαννης Μιχάλης (ΓΣ Πίνδαρος Θηβών) 18.73
- Λατιφλάρι Φράντσι (ΑΣ Κένταυρος) 18.72
- Μουζενίδης Οδυσσέας (ΑΣ Κενταυρος) 18.25
- Θεοδώρου Γεράσιμος (Ολυμπιακός) 17.91
- Μπαχαρίδης ΠΑναγιώτης (ΜΕΑΣ Τρίτων) 17.17
- Ακτύπης Παναγιώτης (Παναξιακός) 16.71
400μ Ανδρών
- 1. Παππάς Μιχάλης (ΕΚΑ Δοδώνη Ιωαννίνων) 47.02
- Κουτσούκης Κώστας (Φίλιππος Βέροιας) 47.11
- Κυριακίδης Πέτρος (Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ) 47.20
- Λαμπρόπουλος Γιώργος (Ολυμπιακή ΔΟμή) 47.24
- Αλμπάνης Χρήστος (ΓΣ Ελ.Βενιζέλος) 48.11
- Δαρδανελιώτης Μιχάλης (ΜΕΑΣ Τρίτων) 48.31
- Λογοθέτης Γιάννης (ΓΣ Κηφισιάς) 48.64
- Γεωργίου Θανάσης (Πρωτέας Ηγουμενίτσας) 49.11
Τριπλούν Ανδρών
- Τσιάμης Δημήτριος (Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ) 16.39 (+0.9)
- Μπόφτσης Παύλος (ΓΣ Ελ.Βενιζέλος) 16.09 (+0.5)
- Μπαλταδούρος Παναγιώτης (Εθνικός ΓΣ) 16.02 (+0.1)
- Ανδρικόπουλος Νικόλαος (ΑΕ Μεσογείων) 15.88 (+0.2)
- Σαράκης Κωνσταντίνος (ΜΕΑΣ Τρίτων Θεσ/κης) 15.45 (-0.2)
- Μονοπώλης Δημήτριος (Κερκυραϊκός ΓΣ) 15.44 (+0.3)
- Μακρής Εμμανουήλ (ΠΑΟΚ) 15.40 (-0.2)
- Προδρόμου Αθανάσιος (ΠΑΟΚ) 14.92 (+0.9)
Σφυροβολία Ανδρών
- Αναστασάκης Μιχαήλ (ΓΣ Ελ.Βενιζέλος) 74.56
- Γαβριηλίδης Νικόλαος (Αιολος Μακεδονιας) 69.05
- Μεγκλέμπεη Ιβάν (ΓΑΣ Τρικάλων ο Ζεύς) 68.75
- Κωστογλίδης Κωνσταντίνος (ΑΕ Μεσογείων Αμεινίας) 67.35
- Κορακίδης Γεώργιος (ΓΣ Μανδρών) 62.26
- Γουμςενάκης Ιωάννης (ΓΣ Ελ.Βενιζέλος) 61.14
- Ζουλιέν Σπυρίδων (Εθνικός ΓΣ) 61.03
- Καμτσικλής Εμμανουήλ (ΓΣ Μανδρών) 57.94
110μ Εμπόδια Ανδρών
- Δουβαλίδης Κώστας (ΣΚΑ Δράμας) 13.57
- Χίντας Κωνσταντίνος (ΓΑΣ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος) 14.40
- Τσούγιας Δήμος (ΓΣ Κηφισιάς) 14.48
- Σαϊσανάς Νίκος (ΓΣ Ελ.Βενιζέλος) 14.51
- Κιάφας Μιχάλης (ΑΕΚ) 14.83
- Χατζησάββας Αλέξανδρος (ΜΕΑΣ Τρίτων) 14.90
- Λυρής Χαράλαμπος (ΑΣ Θησέας) 14.93
- Καμπάνης Κώστας (ΑΓΕΣ Κάμειρος) Δεν μετείχε
Γυναίκες
Τριπλούν Γυναικών
- Παπαχρήστου Βούλα (ΑΕΚ) 14.07
- Αλβερτσιάν Κριστίνα (ΓΣ Ελ.Βενιζέλος) 13.60
- Ρωμαίου Κωνσταντίνα (Κερκυραϊκός ΓΣ) 12.76
- Σταματέλλου Μαρία (Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ) 12.65
- Ταχταρά Βασιλική (ΑΟ Μεγάρων) 12.51
- Φουτστζίδου Αναστασία (ΑΕ Ολυμπιάδα Πάτρας) 12.43
- Κωστή Χριστίνα (Πανιώνιος) 11.99
- Παναγιωτοπούλου Νεφέλη (ΓΣ Κηφισιάς) 11.96
Υψος Γυναικών
- Γκούσιν Τατιάνα (ΓΣ Κηφισιάς) 1.85
- Κυριακοπούλου Κατερίνα (Παναχαϊκή ΓΕ) 1.76
- Ζάκκα Ιωάννα (ΑΟ Φιλοθέης) 1.71
- Γαστεράτου Κατερίνα (ΠΑΟΚ) 1.71
- Ρετζιου Αθηνά (ΓΣ Κηφισιάς) 1.71
- Βαγγέλη Άλκηστις (ΓΣ Ελ.Βενιζέλος) 1.71
- Καλαθά Ελισάβετ (ΓΣ Τρικάλων) 1.66
- Μετρίδου Αθηνά (ΓΣ Γλυφάδας) 1.66
1500μ Γυναικών
- Κυριακοπούλου Κοραίνη Ανθή (ΓΣ Γλυφάδας) 4.19.53
- Μαρινάκου Αναστασία (ΓΕΑ Τρικάλων) 4.20.59
- Κοτσαχείλη Ισαβέλα (Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ) 4.32.92
- Πετρουλάκη Ελευθερία (ΑΟ Μυκόνου) 4.35.57
- Δόβρου Αικατερίνη (ΑΟ Κύδων Χανίων) 4.38.83
- Κουτλη Αικατερίνη (ΑΕ Μεσογείων Αμεινίας) 4.41.25
- Καλογεροπούλου Κυριακή Βασιλική (Πανιώνιος ΓΣΣ) 4.42.44
- Λουκίδου Μαρία (ΑΣΣ Ηρακλής Θεσνικης) 4.43.54
400μ Γυναικών
- Βασιλείου Ειρήνη (ΓΕ Ηρακλείου) 52.33
- Βασιλείου Αννα (ΓΕ Ηρακλέιου) 52.99
- Φέρρα Ανδριάννα (Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ) 53.25
- Μουρτά Δέσποινα (ΑΕ Ολυμπιάδας Πάτρας) 53.82
- Καρκαλάτου Ελπίδα (ΣΔΥ Αργολίδας) 54.96
- Ζυγόρη Ευαγγελία (ΓΣ Γλτφάδας) 55.44
- Γεωργαλά Ειρήνη (Παναξιακός ΑΟ) 56.21
- Αργυρού Μαρία (Αθλοκίνηση Μυτιλήνης) 58.67
Δισκοβολία Γυναικών
- Αναγνωστοπούλου Χρυσούλα (ΓΣ Κερατέας) 58.95
- Σπανουδάκη Κωνσταντίνα (ΓΣ Ελ.Βενιζέλος) 51.10
- Σοφάνη Ευαγγελία (Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ) 47.93
- Δημητριάδου Δέσποινα (ΠΑΟΚ) 47.36
- Ψαράκη Ευαγγελία (ΟΦΗ) 45.88
- Καϊσίδου Σοφία (ΓΕ Νάουσας) 44.33
- Αιβαλιώτη Αικατερίνη (ΓΕ Ηρακλείου) 43.84
- Μπασινά Φωτεινή (ΑΕ Μεσογείων Αμεινίας) 40.92
100μ Γυναικών
- Κερμαιδά Γρηγορία (ΑΟ Βάρης Δρομέας) 11.39
- Μπελιμπασάκη Μαρία (Πανναξιακός ΑΟ) 11.46
- Δαλάκα Αικατερίνη (ΓΣ Νεάπολη Χαλκίδας) 11.57
- Γάτου Μαρία (ΑΓΕΣ Κάμειρος 2009) 11.75
- Πολίτη Κορίνα (ΓΣ Χαϊδαρίου) 11.95
- Σπανουδάκη Χατζηρήγα Ραφαηλία (ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης) 11.97
- Φακιδάρη Μαρία (ΓΣ Ελ.Βενιζέλος) 11.99
- Λαφτσή Κατερίνα (ΟΦΚΑ Φίλιπποι Καβάλας) 11.99
100μ εμπόδια Γυναικών
- Πεσιρίδου Ελισάβετ (ΓΣ Κηφισιάς) 13.23
- Πινή Μαρία (ΑΟ Ροδου Εμ.Σταματίου) 14.01
- Καραγιάννη Αναϊς (ΓΣ Κηφισιάς) 14.14
- Σαντά Κλεάνθη (ΓΣ Αστέρας 90 Αιγάλεω) 14.39
- Σάββα Βασιλική (ΓΣ Σέρρες 93) 14.81
- Φραντζή Δήμητρα (ΓΣ Νεαπολη Χαλκίδας) 14.96
- Μενεξή Μαρία (ΓΣ Σέρρες 93) 15.11
- Ράμμου Τσαμπίκα Νεφέλη (ΑΓΕΣ Καμειρός 2009) Εκατέλειψε